OnePlus Nord N20
OnePlus Nord N20 - New / 128 is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.
Pickup available at Telefoonstar
Usually ready in 24 hours
Product Information
Product Information
Display general product information or specific product information using metafields.
Levering en Verzending
Levering en Verzending
Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.
OnePlus Nord N20 - New / 128 is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.
Always the best choice
From smartphones and tablets to accessories and repairs: Telefoonstar stands for quality, fast service, expert advice, and a carefree shopping experience.
Description
Description
Sell OnePlus Nord N20 | Telefoonstar
Sell Your OnePlus Nord N20 at Telefoonstar
Looking to sell your OnePlus Nord N20? At Telefoonstar Ede, you'll quickly receive a fair and current price for your smartphone. Whether your device is new, used, or damaged – we'll buy it directly from you.
Why choose Telefoonstar?
- Instant payment (cash or debit card)
- Fair and market-driven prices
- No appointment needed
- Fast in-store service
- Defective devices also welcome
How to sell your OnePlus Nord N20?
- Visit our store in Ede
- We'll test your device for free
- You'll receive an immediate price offer
- Agree? You'll get paid right away
What determines the price of your device?
- Condition of the screen and casing
- Battery health
- Functionality of camera and features
- Any damage or water damage
- Storage capacity and version
Want to know the price? Visit our store or contact us directly. We'll give you a fair price immediately.
Sell a broken OnePlus too
Is your OnePlus Nord N20 damaged? No problem. We also buy devices with:
- Cracked screen
- Poor battery
- Water damage
- Software issues
Trade-in for a discount
Trade in your device and receive a discount on a new or refurbished smartphone at Telefoonstar.
About the OnePlus Nord N20
The OnePlus Nord N20 is a modern and affordable smartphone with a large screen, fast performance, and long battery life. Due to its strong price-quality ratio, this device remains popular, and you can get a good price for it when selling.
Frequently asked questions
How quickly will I get paid?
You'll receive your money immediately after agreeing to the offer.
Do I need to make an appointment?
No, you can simply walk in during opening hours.
Can I sell a broken phone?
Yes, defective devices are also welcome.
What is the price of my OnePlus Nord N20?
The price depends on the condition of the device. Visit us or contact us for an immediate price quote.
https://www.telefoonstar.nl/verkopen
https://www.telefoonstar.nl/contact
Visit Telefoonstar Ede
Boogstraat 4-8, 6711 AE Ede
Tel: 0318-751420
Monday to Thursday: 09:00 - 18:00
Friday: 09:00 - 21:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 18:00
iDEAL Visa MastercardAmerican Express PayPal Apple PayGoogle Pay Klarna (if you offer this)
Find your perfect product
Vergelijk smartphones, tablets, smartwatches en accessoires op specificaties, functies en prijs. Zo maak je eenvoudig de juiste keuze met deskundig advies van Telefoonstar.

