Realme GT 6
Realme GT 6 - Green / 512 is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.
Pickup available at Telefoonstar
Usually ready in 24 hours
Product Information
Product Information
Display general product information or specific product information using metafields.
Levering en Verzending
Levering en Verzending
Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.
Realme GT 6 - Green / 512 is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.
Always the best choice
From smartphones and tablets to accessories and repairs: Telefoonstar stands for quality, fast service, expert advice, and a carefree shopping experience.
Description
Description
Realme GT 6 512GB – Power and Style at an Affordable Price, Now at Telefoonstar Ede
The Realme GT 6 512GB offers unparalleled performance, a stunning design, and advanced technology, ideal for users seeking speed and style. With an impressive processor, large storage capacity, and powerful cameras, this device is a perfect choice for both work and entertainment. At Telefoonstar Ede, you can purchase the Realme GT 6 512GB with expert advice and a wide range of accessories.
Why choose the Realme GT 6 512GB?
-
Powerful MediaTek Dimensity 9200+ chipset
The Realme GT 6 is equipped with the Dimensity 9200+ chipset, one of the most powerful processors in its class. Whether you're running demanding apps, gaming, or multitasking, this device delivers lightning-fast performance and excellent efficiency. -
512GB storage and 12GB RAM
With 512GB of storage, you can store all your photos, videos, and apps without worrying about running out of space. Additionally, 12GB of RAM ensures a smooth and fluid user experience, even with intensive tasks. -
6.74-inch AMOLED screen with 144Hz refresh rate
The 6.74-inch AMOLED screen offers crystal-clear images and vibrant colors. With a 144Hz refresh rate, you'll enjoy a smooth viewing experience, ideal for gaming, streaming, and multitasking. -
Advanced triple-camera system
Capture impressive photos and videos with the triple-camera system:- 50MP main camera with optical image stabilization for sharp and detailed shots.
- 8MP ultra-wide-angle lens for broad landscapes and group photos.
-
2MP macro lens for close-up shots.
AI-optimized software ensures your shots always look professional.
-
Super fast charging with 150W
The 5000mAh battery supports 150W fast charging, fully charging your device within 15 minutes. You'll never be without power for long. -
Modern and durable design
The Realme GT 6 features a sleek design with premium materials. The device is not only beautiful but also sturdy enough to withstand daily use. -
Android 14 with Realme UI 5.0
The Realme GT 6 runs on Android 14 with the user-friendly and customizable Realme UI 5.0. With regular updates, your device remains fast, secure, and future-proof.
Why buy the Realme GT 6 512GB at Telefoonstar Ede?
At Telefoonstar Ede, you get not only the latest technology but also first-class service:
- Immediately available: The Realme GT 6 512GB is in stock and ready to take home.
- Expert advice: Our team will help you choose the right accessories and provide support for setting up your device.
- Secure data transfer: We ensure all your data is easily transferred to your new Realme GT 6.
- Wide range of accessories: Protect your device with premium cases, screen protectors, and chargers specifically designed for the Realme GT 6.
- Service for seniors: We offer extra help to older customers, ensuring everyone can make optimal use of modern technology.
Visit Telefoonstar Ede today!
Are you ready to experience the Realme GT 6 512GB? Visit Telefoonstar Ede, located in the heart of Ede. Our expert staff are ready to assist you with advice, installation, and all your questions. Choose innovation, reliability, and excellent service at Telefoonstar Ede and discover what the Realme GT 6 has to offer.
Telefoonstar Ede
Telefoonstar is a store in Ede that sells new and used devices. We sell unlocked devices. Our phones are sim-free and are therefore sold without a SIM card. If you have bought a new phone, we can also transfer your data for you as an additional service.
Telefoonstar can professionally repair/replace a broken screen, water damage, software problem, or a defective part of your mobile phone!
Whether it's an iPhone, Blackberry, Samsung, HTC, or another device!
We repair your phone expertly and replace your parts with the right professional knowledge.
You can always drop by or call.
Telefoonstar Ede Boogstraat 4-8. 6711 AE Ede 0318 - 751420
You can also email us, our email address is Info@telefoonstar.nl
iDEAL Visa MastercardAmerican Express PayPal Apple PayGoogle Pay Klarna (if you offer this)
Find your perfect product
Vergelijk smartphones, tablets, smartwatches en accessoires op specificaties, functies en prijs. Zo maak je eenvoudig de juiste keuze met deskundig advies van Telefoonstar.






